|
|
|
|
Harbor Premier B03' Green A -- (0303-127CB10-0012)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4976 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A6 | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush B03 A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4963 | Mountlake Terrace High School | 10:50 AM | 1 | A5 vs A7 | NWN B03 Red A | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4977 | Tacoma Community Collehe G.H | 03:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A4 | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B03 Copa A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4950 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A7 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4978 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | 01:30 PM | MS | A7 vs A3 | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance B03 Dev A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4979 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | 01:30 PM | MS | A7 vs A2 | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | 1 | vs. | WPFC B03 Black (A) | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4936 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A7 | WPFC B03 Black (A) | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4980 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | 10:30 AM | MS | A7 vs A1 | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 Red A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4959 | Jefferson Playfield | 09:00 AM | S | A4 vs A7 | 2013 Seattle United B03 Copa A | 5 | vs. | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4981 | Harbor Ridge Middle School | 10:00 AM | MS | A7 vs A5 | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | 2 | vs. | NWN B03 Red A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4975 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A7 | Washington Rush B03 A | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4946 | Woodinville Sports Field | 03:30 PM | 6 | A3 vs A7 | FC Alliance B03 Dev A | 3 | vs. | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4982 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs BYE | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4929 | Preston Park | 10:30 AM | 2 | A1 vs A7 | Eastside FC BU10 Red A | 3 | vs. | Harbor Premier B03 Green A | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|